TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dolný Kubín 24 21 0 3 127:24 63 14 27 0
2 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 24 15 4 5 64:22 49 13 13 0
3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 24 14 3 7 59:37 45 12 9 0
4 OŠK Lisková 24 14 2 8 99:64 44 11 8 0
5 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 24 14 2 8 56:44 44 10 8 0
6 FK Slovan Trstená 24 10 2 12 52:56 32 9 -4 0
7 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 24 8 7 9 50:46 31 8 -5 0
8 TJ Oravan Rabča 24 10 1 13 52:54 31 7 -5 0
9 TJ Sokol Liesek 24 10 1 13 59:78 31 6 -5 0
10 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 24 8 4 12 36:67 28 5 -8 0
11 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 24 8 4 12 41:78 28 4 -8 0
12 ŠK Závažná Poruba 24 4 2 18 43:95 14 3 -22 0
13 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 24 1 6 17 18:91 9 2 -27 0
14 TJ Blatná Habovka (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
MFK Dolný Kubín
17.06.2017 17:30
5 : 2
TJ Oravan Rabča
17.06.2017 17:30    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
10.06.2017 17:00
3 : 0
MFK Dolný Kubín
10.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
03.06.2017 17:00
13 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
03.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Závažná Poruba
27.05.2017 17:00
1 : 3
MFK Dolný Kubín
27.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
20.05.2017 17:00
0 : 1
OŠK Lisková
20.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
13.05.2017 14:00
2 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
13.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
08.05.2017 11:00
2 : 3
MFK Dolný Kubín
08.05.2017 11:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
06.05.2017 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
MFK Dolný Kubín
22.04.2017 16:00
3 : 0
FK Slovan Trstená
22.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
15.04.2017 13:30
1 : 3
MFK Dolný Kubín
15.04.2017 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
12.04.2017 16:30
1 : 2
MFK Dolný Kubín
12.04.2017 16:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
08.04.2017 15:30
5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
08.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
02.04.2017 13:00
1 : 3
MFK Dolný Kubín
02.04.2017 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Oravan Rabča
28.10.2016 14:00
1 : 3
MFK Dolný Kubín
28.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
26.10.2016 15:00
4 : 1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
26.10.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
15.10.2016 14:00
0 : 15
MFK Dolný Kubín
15.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
08.10.2016 14:30
12 : 3
ŠK Závažná Poruba
08.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lisková
01.10.2016 14:30
0 : 4
MFK Dolný Kubín
01.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
27.09.2016 15:30
1 : 6
MFK Dolný Kubín
27.09.2016 15:30    
  TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
1
MFK Dolný Kubín
24.09.2016 15:00
8 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
24.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
15.09.2016 15:30
10 : 0
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
15.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
10.09.2016 15:30
4 : 0
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
10.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
03.09.2016 15:30
2 : 6
MFK Dolný Kubín
03.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
01.09.2016 15:30
2 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
01.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
27.08.2016 16:00
9 : 0
TJ Sokol Liesek
27.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
20.08.2016 13:30
2 : 9
MFK Dolný Kubín
20.08.2016 13:30    Ukončený
Správy