TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK Ludrová 22 19 1 2 75:14 58 25 0
2 MFK Dolný Kubín 22 19 0 3 84:26 57 24 0
3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 22 12 2 8 42:40 38 5 0
4 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 22 10 1 11 40:34 31 -2 0
5 ŠK Závažná Poruba 22 9 4 9 42:41 31 -2 0
6 FK Slovan Trstená 22 9 2 11 49:46 29 -4 0
7 TJ Sokol Liesek 22 8 2 12 38:65 26 -7 0
8 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 22 7 4 11 34:43 25 -8 0
9 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 22 8 1 13 38:59 25 -8 0
10 TJ Oravan Rabča 22 7 2 13 33:60 23 -10 0
11 TJ Blatná Habovka 22 6 4 12 28:44 22 -11 0
12 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 22 5 3 14 32:63 18 -15 0
13 OŠK LIKAVKA(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Valča(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
18.06.2016 17:30
0 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
18.06.2016 17:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
11.06.2016 10:00
5 : 0
TJ Sokol Liesek
11.06.2016 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
05.06.2016 14:30
0 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
05.06.2016 14:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
28.05.2016 17:00
5 : 1
FK Slovan Trstená
28.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Valča
(odstúpené)
21.05.2016 17:00
1 : 4
MFK Dolný Kubín
21.05.2016 17:00    
MFK Dolný Kubín
14.05.2016 16:30
5 : 2
TJ Oravan Rabča
14.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
07.05.2016 16:30
1 : 3
MFK Dolný Kubín
07.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
30.04.2016 16:30
2 : 1
OŠK Ludrová
30.04.2016 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Závažná Poruba
23.04.2016 16:00
2 : 4
MFK Dolný Kubín
23.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
16.04.2016 16:00
8 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
16.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
09.04.2016 15:30
4 : 0
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
09.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Blatná Habovka
02.04.2016 15:30
1 : 4
MFK Dolný Kubín
02.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
26.03.2016 10:00
10 : 0
OŠK LIKAVKA
(odstúpené)
MFK Dolný Kubín
24.10.2015 10:00
4 : 1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
24.10.2015 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
17.10.2015 14:00
1 : 9
MFK Dolný Kubín
17.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
10.10.2015 10:00
2 : 3
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
10.10.2015 10:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
04.10.2015 12:00
1 : 4
MFK Dolný Kubín
04.10.2015 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
26.09.2015 10:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Valča
(odstúpené)
TJ Oravan Rabča
19.09.2015 15:00
1 : 6
MFK Dolný Kubín
19.09.2015 15:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
15.09.2015 15:30
4 : 1
TJ Blatná Habovka
15.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
12.09.2015 10:00
4 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
12.09.2015 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
05.09.2015 15:30
3 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
05.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK LIKAVKA
(odstúpené)
01.09.2015 15:30
2 : 1
MFK Dolný Kubín
01.09.2015 15:30    
  OŠK LIKAVKA
(odstúpené)
2
MFK Dolný Kubín
29.08.2015 10:00
2 : 1
ŠK Závažná Poruba
29.08.2015 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
22.08.2015 16:00
1 : 3
MFK Dolný Kubín
22.08.2015 16:00    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
20.08.2015 18:00
4 : 3
MFK Dolný Kubín
20.08.2015 18:00    Ukončený
Správy